Constar Micromotor Co., Ltd.
Main products:Micro Motor
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Bo Belinda
  • Company Name : Constar Micromotor Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-755-82049778
  • Fax : 86-755-82049529
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,Room 701, Tower A,Chegongmiao Tian'an Hi-Tech Venture Park
  • Country/Region : China

12mm 3 phase model airplane brushless motors

12mm 3 phase model airplane brushless motors
Product Detailed
Inrunner Brushless Motor Without Sensor Good quality; Low noise; Long lifetime; RoHS and REACH compliance

 Applications: Medical equipment, industrial equipment, navigation models, electrical                tools and mini household appliances

Operating Environment:-15~+45°C

Characteristics :  

  1215ZWWN-4-7.41220ZWWN-3-7.41230ZWWN-10-9.01230ZWWN-9-7.4
Rated voltageV7.47.497.4
Terminal resistanceΩ2.13.42.41
No-load  speedrpm43500230001800027000
No-load currentA0.20.10.130.22
Rated torquemNm1.01.05.05.0
 Rated speedrpm30000195001250018500
Rated currentA1.10.451.22.3
Max output powerW3.74.07.711.2
Max efficiency%40.761.566.864.0
Back-EMF constantmV/rpm0.170.320.500.27
Torque constantmNm/A1.112.864.672.40
Rotor inertiagcm20.120.160.220.22
Weightg8111818

Options:Lead wires length, shaft length, special coils, gearheads,bearing type

12mm 3 phase model airplane brushless motors



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.